DISTRIKTSMESTERSKAP 5-7.NOV 2016
startliste

1  FI N INT UCH N FI J(D)CH Eiman Tepa Fin24210/08, , Finsk Støver E: Tveite, Svein Tore P: Larsen, Bjørn Oddvar O: Jokela, Eino-Matti, Finland (FIN UCH FIN JCH Muurivuoren Jere - INT FIN LV UCH BATV06 EEV06 Eiman Seita)(w) Fører: Tveite, Svein Tore 17.02.2008

2  N J(D)CH Lady No30471/09, , Finsk Støver E: Rødland, Kai Arne, Gjervoldstadveien 409, 4517 Mandal O: Solvang, Norvald Aas, 2510 Tylldalen, Norge (S JCH S CH Solstrimmans Finn-Santtu - N JCH Prøyslia's Ronja)(w) Fører: Rødland, Kai Arne 29.03.20084

3  N J(D)CH Tyra 13711/08, , Finsk Støver E: Solvang, Viggo O: Olimstad, Jacob, 4985 Vegårshei, Norge (RR N S JCH N S UCH Odin - N JCH RR Laika)(w) Fører: Solvang, Viggo 05.05.2008

4  FI N J(D)CH RR Rovakon Jekku Fin44088/08, , Finsk Støver E: Askedal, Thor Audun, Steinfossveien 48, 4700 Vennesla O: Kunnari, Jarmo, Finland (FIN S JCH INT FIN S UCH Käskevän Eetu - FIN JCH Rovakon Tara)(w) Fører: Askedal, Thor Audun 14.05.2008

5  N J(D)CH INT NORD UCH RR Harefallet's Ekko No38222/09, , Finsk Støver E: Rinden, Sverre, Leitelii 4, 4747 Valle O: Bjørnstad Vidar Åsmund, 2340 Løten, Norge (N S JCH INT N S UCH Plaisir J R (rr) - RR N JCH Vb-Dorthe)(w) Fører: Rinden, Sverre 19.03.2009
Trukket

6  N J(D)CH Ovesons Anja S57509/2009, , Schillerstøver E: Selvikvåg, Trond, Sygnavn 24, 4308 Sandnes O: Svensson, Ove, Sverige (RR SJ(RÄV)CH Frostnattens Revelj - RR SJ(RÄV)CH Myrhagen Tindra)(w) Fører: Selvikvåg, Trond 08.09.2009

7  N J(D)CH Dolly No33488/10, , Luzernerstøver E: Haugen, Dag, Bergemoveien 51, 4886 Grimstad O: Stensrud, Jan Erik, 1925 Blaker, Norge (N JCH N UCH RR Pluto - Kira)(w) Fører: Haugen, Dag 10.10.2009

8  NORD J(D)CH RR Cita No36636/10, , Finsk Støver E: Lia, Frank Ove, Nørstrudveien 44, 3677 Notodden O: Bakke, Rune, 1923 Sørum, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - N UCH N J(D)CH Vb-Mali)(w) Fører: Lia, Frank Ove 01.03.2010

9  N J(DICH Zita No36634/10, , Finsk Støver E: Grimestad, Steinar O: Bakke, Rune, 1923 Sørum, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - N UCH N J(D)CH Vb-Mali)(w) Fører: Grimestad, Steinar 01.03.2010

10  N J(D)CH Rg-Betty No40435/10, , Finsk Støver E: Gjengedal, Rune, Løvsangervegen 38, 4700 Vennesla O: Gjengedal, Rune, 4700 Vennesla, Norge (NORD J(D)CH RR N SE INT UCH Bossmålas Dixon - RR N SE UCH N J(D)CH Ae-Shakira)(w) Fører: Gjengedal, Rune 27.03.2010

11  N J(D)CH Rg-Tara No40436/10, , Finsk Støver E: Grimestad, Kjell O: Gjengedal, Rune, 4700 Vennesla, Norge (NORD J(D)CH RR N SE INT UCH Bossmålas Dixon - RR N SE UCH N J(D)CH Ae-Shakira)(w) Fører: Grimestad, Kjell 27.03.2010

12  N J(D)CH N UCH Topsi No48577/10, , Finsk Støver E: Normann, Gunn P: Skeivoll, Olav O: Sebjørnsrud, Knut, 3408 Tranby, Norge (N UCH Finnelia's Karhu - N J(D)CH Ollikainen Arja)(w) Fører: Normann, Gunn 30.04.2010

13  N UCH N J(D)CH Rs-Basse No46017/10, , Hamiltonstøver E: Kittilsen, Sven Tore, Nybergåsen Sør 2c, 3737 Skien O: Sliper, Rune, 4700 Vennesla, Norge (N SE UCH N JCH R Kompis - RR N JCH N UCH NMEP10 Rs-Kita I)(w) Fører: Kittilsen, Sven Tore 21.05.2010
Trukket

14  INT N UCH N J(D)CH RR Rs-Kaluha No46020/10, , Hamiltonstøver E: Sliper, Rune, Voreland, 4700 Vennesla O: Sliper, Rune, 4700 Vennesla, Norge (N SE UCH N JCH R Kompis - RR N JCH N UCH NMEP10 Rs-Kita I)(w) Fører: Sliper, Rune 21.05.2010

15  N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan Se46740/2010, , Luzernerstøver E: Bjørklund, Arnold, Tykkåsen 26, 4870 Fevik O: Nyberg, Urban, Sverige (Rex - RR SE N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Mimmi)(w) Fører: Bjørklund, Arnold 10.06.2010

16  RR N J(D)CH N UCH Kg Ask No54479/10, , Finsk Støver E: Moland, Kjell O: Kristiansen, Gunnar, 4879 Grimstad, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - Arja)(w) Fører: Moland, Kjell 06.07.2010

17  C.I.B N FI J(D)CH NORD UCH Kg Eno No54475/10, , Finsk Støver E: Rinden, Birger P: Rinden, Sverre O: Kristiansen, Gunnar, 4879 Grimstad, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - Arja)(w) Fører: Rinden, Birger 06.07.2010

18  N FI J(D)CH Kg Birko No54478/10, , Finsk Støver E: Berntsen, Bjørn Egil, Dyvik, 4790 Lillesand O: Kristiansen, Gunnar, 4879 Grimstad, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - Arja)(w) Fører: Berntsen, Bjørn Egil 06.07.2010

19  C.I.B NORD UCH N J(D)CH Tivo No34923/11, , Finsk Støver E: Bjornes, Hans Ivar, Bjornesveien 105, 4849 Arendal O: Tveite, Svein Tore, 4720 Hægeland, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - N JCH N UCH Tina)(w) Fører: Bjornes, Hans Ivar 06.08.2010

20  N SE J(D)CH Axemmy's Walle Se58177/2010, , Luzernerstøver E: Salvesen, Vidar, Stølevn. 202, 4887 Grimstad O: Fritz, Lars-Ove Og Ann-Gerd, Sverige (Rex - RR Axemmy's Yra)(w) Fører: Salvesen, Vidar 21.08.2010

21  N J(D)CH Finnelia's Bjuti 2 No60511/10, , Finsk Støver E: Sandsmark, Ole Erlend P: Olsen, Julianne O: Normann Gunn, Normann Alf, 4820 Froland, Norge (N UCH N JCH RR Hareloslia's Stoy - N J(D)CH Finnelia's Garo 4)(w) Fører: Sandsmark, Ole Erlend 16.11.2010

22  N J(D)CH RR Ritva No41618/11, , Finsk Støver E: Olimstad, Jacob O: Gjerpen, Gaute, 3173 Vear, Norge (N FI J(D)CH RR Odin - N JCH Millie)(w) Fører: Olimstad, Jacob 07.04.2011

23  N J(D)CH Laika No53826/11, , Finsk Støver E: Ødegård, Torje P: Ødegård, Jon O: Hansen, Asbjørn, 4521 Lindesnes, Norge (FI N INT UCH N FI J(D)CH Eiman Tepa - Toywa)(w) Fører: Ødegård, Torje 24.05.2011

24  RR N UCH N J(D)CH Boris No52336/11, , Haldenstøver E: Halvorsen, Jan Willy, Nedre Nævisdal 165, 4821 Rykene O: Snopestad, Lars Magnar, 1763 Halden, Norge (Bono - Maja)(w) Fører: Halvorsen, Jan Willy 29.05.2011

25  NORD J(D)CH N UCH Td Erkki No54106/11, , Finsk Støver E: Thue, Kjell Petter, Elgefaret 7, 4034 Stavanger O: Dokken, Trond, 2630 Ringebu, Norge (FI JCH FI S UCH Käskevän Erkki - N JCH N UCH Aya)(w) Fører: Thue, Kjell Petter 01.08.2011

1 Res  N J(D)CH Moseheias Jallu No47719/12, , Finsk Støver E: Eriksen, Ole Sigfred, Langenesveien.277, 4640 Søgne O: Eriksen Ole Sigfred, 4640 Søgne, Norge (N J(D)CH INT NORD UCH RR Harefallet's Ekko - N J(D)CH Moseheias Oda)(w) Fører: Eriksen, Ole Sigfred 15.03.2012

2 Res  N J(D)CH N UCH Teo I No49036/12, , Finsk Støver E: Jørgensen, Ruben, Nygårdsveien 38 A, 4844 Arendal O: Eppeland, Steinar, 4848 Arendal, Norge (N JCH N UCH RR L R Balder - N J(D)CH Milla)(w) Fører: Jørgensen, Ruben 25.04.2012

3 Res  N SE J(D)CH SE N UCH Kroonmäen Ila Se44700/2012, , Finsk Støver E: Gjengedal, Rune, Løvsangervegen 38, 4700 Vennesla O: Backström, Lars, Sverige (INT FI UCH Kahvanahon Lapinjätkä - SE UCH SE JCH Kroonmäen Sally)(w) Fører: Nygaard, Kjetil 04.07.2012

4 Res  N UCH N J(D)CH Arnos No38893/13, , Finsk Støver E: Usterud, Kåre, Langedal 24 D, 4820 Froland O: Ottosen, Arne, 2353 Stavsjø, Norge (NORD J(D)CH RR N SE INT UCH Bossmålas Dixon - RR N J(D)CH Minni)(w) Fører: Usterud, Kåre 13.03.2013

5 Res  N J(D)CH Rs Kvita No41100/13, , Hamiltonstøver E: Dalen, Øystein, Kjosen, 3750 Drangedal O: Sliper, Rune, 4700 Vennesla, Norge (Hagets Jazz - RR N JCH N UCH NMEP10 Rs-Kita I)(w) Fører: Dalen, Øystein 11.04.2013

6 Res  N J(D)CH Sandtjennåsens Leona No44024/13, , Finsk Støver E: Lende, Tom, Kvellurveien 40, 4319 Sandnes O: Sandåker Gudmund, 4980 Gjerstad, Norge (Doffen - RR N JCH Amira)(w) Fører: Lende, Tom 08.05.2013